Profile

eyes_adrift: (long hair)

It's not the one with your name on it

...it's the one marked "to whom it may concern."

Free Account

Created on 2017-04-18 19:15:03 (#3139455), last updated 2017-04-18 (22 weeks ago)

161 comments received, 0 comments posted

23 Journal Entries, 1 Tag, 0 Memories, 3 Icons

View extended profile

Name:eyes_adrift
Birthdate:Mar 27
Website:The Groznyj Grad Living Novel
Name: [CLASSIFIED]

AKA: Aryol

CODEC callsign: Eyes Adrift

Gender: Male

Age: Unknown, assumed 20, birthdate January 1, 1944

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Height: 180.34 cm (5'11")

Weight: 77.11 kg (170 lbs.)

Blood Type: A+

Identifying scars or marks: 5cm scar on lower right shoulder blade, two .5 moles on right hip, .25 mole at left side of temple near hairline.

Military Specialization: Spotter, Sniper, Advance Reconnaissance

Service record: [CLASSIFIED]

Career kills: 16.
People [View Entries]
Communities [View entries]
Feeds [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: